LIST OF STAFF (SESSION 2017-18)
# NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 SHEELA PUNIYA PRINCIPAL M.A, M.PHIL(ENG.), B.Ed, P.HD.
2 SEEMA CHHABRA PGT M.A(ECO), B.Ed
3 SUNITA NARANG PGT M.A(Hindi), B.Ed
4 SURINDER KAUR PGT M.A(MUSIC), M.PHIL, B.Ed
5 ANJALI PGT M.A(HINDI), B.Ed
6 ANJU SHARMA PGT M.A, B.Ed
7 NIRMALA NAIN PGT M.PHIL, M.P.Ed,NIS, P.HD
8 SEEMA PALTA PGT M.A. (ENG, EDU), M.PHIL.(ENG), B.Ed.
9 VANDANA JAIN PGT M.A. (ENG, EDU), M.PHIL.(ENG), B.Ed., STET, HTET, HONOURS DIPLOMA IN COMPUTERS
10 BIRPAL KAUR PGT M.A, M.PHIL(ECO), B.Ed
11 NEERU MEHTA PGT M.A, B.Ed
12 MANJU BALA PGT C.P.Ed, B.P.Ed, M.PHIL, B.Ed
13 NIDHI RANI PGT MSC(GEO), B.Ed, B.LIB
14 SAPNA GUPTA PGT M.COM, M.PHIL, B.Ed,M.B.A(FINANCE)
15 JYOTI PGT M.COM, M.PHIL, B.Ed
16 VEENA PGT M.A(HINDI, MUSIC), PRABHAKAR
17 RAJU PGT M.PHIL(PHYSICS), B.Ed, HTET
18 KAVITA SARDANA PGT M.A, M.PHIL(ENG), B.Ed
19 USHA PGT M.A(PHY EDU), C.P.Ed
20 REKHA PGT M.A(ECO), B.Ed, HTET
21 SHALLU MEHTA PGT M.B.E, M.PHIL, B.Ed, M.B.A
22 SUMAN SHARMA PGT M.A, B.Ed
23 SUSHMA CHAWLA PGT M.SC, M.PHIL, B.Ed
24 ANJANA PGT M.SC(MATH), M.Ed, HTET (PGT)
25 NEENA MEHTA PGT M.A, M.PHIL, B.Ed
26 SUJIT VERMA PGT M.P.E, B.Ed, HTET
27 MANJU MIDHA PGT M.COM, M.C.A
28 JASPREET PGT M.Sc(CHEMISTRY), B.Ed
29 SWATI PGT B.A, M.Sc (MATH)
30 JYOTI SACHDEVA PGT B.COM, B.Ed, M.B.A
31 KAVITA PGT B.A, B.Ed, M.P.Ed
32 KULDEEP KAUR TGT B.A, B.Ed
33 RANJANA RANI TGT GYANI OT, M.A, M.PHILL, B.Ed
34 NIRMALA RANI TGT M.A(PB), B.Ed
35 MANJU BAJAJ TGT M.A(MATH, HINDI), PGDCA, B.Ed
36 LEENU TGT M.SC.(COMP),M.A (ENG), B.Ed
37 SUNITA SHARMA TGT M.A, B.Ed
38 SARITA ARORA TGT M.A (HISTORY), B.Ed
39 MEENAKSHI KHURANA TGT M.A(HINDI), B.Ed
40 MANJU BANSAL TGT M.COM, B.Ed
41 URMIL SHARMA TGT M.A(HINDI,POL SCI)
42 REKHA LUTHRA TGT M.A,B.Ed
43 BHUPINDER KAUR TGT B.SC, M.A(ENG), B.Ed
44 KAVITA ARORA TGT M.A, M.PHIL, B.Ed
45 ANJANA TGT B.A, PRABHAKAR
46 GUNJAN TGT B.A, M.A(ENG), B.Ed
47 SUMAN BALA TGT M.A, B.Ed, PGDCA
48 POOJA SETIA TGT M.A(PB), MSC(COMPUTER)
49 MANINDER TGT M.A(ENG.), M.Ed
50 PARAMJEET TGT M.C.A
51 RAJNI BALA TGT M.A, B.Ed
52 KARAMJEET TGT MSC(BOTANY), B.Ed
53 KOMALPREET TGT M.A(ECO), B.Ed
54 SARITA TGT M.A, B.Ed, GYANI, PRABHAKAR
55 UMA SIHAG TGT M.A, B.Ed, PGDCA
56 REETA SABHARWAL TGT B.A, DIPLOMA IN ART & CRAFT
57 BEANT TGT M.A(POL SCI)
58 ANJU MUNJAL TGT M.SC(MATH), B.Ed
59 KIRAN BALA TGT M.A(ENG), B.Ed, HTET
60 SEEMA SHARMA TGT M.A(ENG), B.Ed
61 MONIKA CHUGH TGT M.SC(BIO), B.Ed, HTET
62 SWATI TGT M.C.A
63 MEENU WALIA TGT MSC, B.Ed
64 SONU TGT B.C.A, M.C.A
65 PARBHJOT KAUR TGT B.A, M.Ed
66 MILAN TGT MSC(CHEMISTRY)
67 NEERU KHATTAR TGT M.A(MATH,ENG), B.Ed
68 SUNITA TGT B.A, D.Ed, PARBHAKAR, ADV. DIPLOMA IN COMP. APPLICATION
69 ANURADHA TGT M.A, B.Ed
70 NEERU BALA TGT M.A, M.Ed
71 HARPREET TGT B.A, B.P.Ed, C.P.Ed
72 SANGEETA KAURA PRT B.A, B.Ed
73 POONAM SHARMA PRT B.A
74 KIRAN SACHDEVA PRT B.A, STENO
75 UMA SINGH PRT M.A, B.Ed, JBT, R.T.E.T, CTET
76 PINKY PHUTELLA PRT M.COM, B.Ed
77 REKHA RANI PRT M.A(HINDI), B.Ed
78 SONIKA KHURANA PRT B.A, B.Ed, NTT, STENO(ENG)
79 SUKHWINDER KAUR PRT M.A(ECO,PUN), B.Ed
80 ANITA NARANG PRT M.A(HINDI), B.Ed
81 GURPREET KAUR PRT M.A, B.Ed
82 RAJNI ABBI PRT B.A, N.T.T
83 SEEMA BISHNOI PRT M.A, B.Ed, M.B.A
84 SUKHWINDER KAUR PRT M.A(POL SCI), B.Ed
85 BIMLA PRT B.A, B.Ed
86 YOGITA PRT MSC
87 REENA CHUGH PRT B.COM, N.T.T, JBT, B.Ed
88 MEENU PRT B.A, B.Ed
89 JASPREET KAUR PRT M.A(ECO), M.Ed
90 ASHA SHARMA PRT B.A, B.Ed
91 ARSHWINDER PRT B.A, B.Ed
92 AARTI PRT M.A, B.Ed, STET
93 DIPIKA PRT B.SC, M.SC(COMPUTER)